KudoZ home » Russian to English » Construction / Civil Engineering

схемы крепления элементов конструкций

English translation: structural members attachment diagrams


16:49 Aug 4, 2010
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
Russian term or phrase: схемы крепления элементов конструкций
это отдельный пункт, подразумевается графический документ, относится к линейным объектам
Masha Haccoun
Israel
English translation:structural members attachment diagrams
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Roman Bardachev
Canada
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4structure elements connection diagramElena Armyaninova
4structural members attachment diagrams
Roman Bardachev


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
structural members attachment diagrams


Explanation:
-

Roman Bardachev
Canada
Meets criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 67
Notes to answerer
Asker: Роман, большое спасибо за ответ, прошу прощения за позднюю оценку!


12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
structure elements connection diagram


Explanation:
...

Elena Armyaninova
Meets criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо!