исполнительные схемы

English translation: as-built drawings/diagrams

Russian to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
Russian term or phrase: исполнительные схемы
8. Приемка смонтированной арматуры должна осуществляться до укладки бетона и оформляться актом скрытых работ.
9. Приёмку законченных монолитных ростверков следует оформлять актом освидетельствования скрытых работ, включающий в себя *исполнительные схемы*, акт входного контроля, паспорт/сертификат материала, сертификат пожарной безопасности, заключение санэпидстанции.

Спасибо.
Nadezhda Wenzel
Russian Federation
English translation:as-built drawings/diagrams
Explanation:
предположу
Selected response from:

Roman Karabaev
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Благодарю.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1As-built documentation/As-builts
Lev Semenov
4 +1Executive schemes.
Vladys
2 +2as-built drawings/diagrams
Roman Karabaev


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +2
as-built drawings/diagrams


Explanation:
предположу

Roman Karabaev
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
Благодарю.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mikhail Popov
15 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  IrinaN
2 days 10 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Executive schemes.


Explanation:
Verticality constructions. Executive schemes. https://apps.autodesk.com/ACD/en/Detail/Index?id=15829326460...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2018-04-26 13:23:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

OR as-built layouts
http://www.c-s-m.co.uk/list-of-works/as-built-drawings-cad-d...


Vladys
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 59

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Artem Omelyanchenko
2 hrs
  -> Thank you very much, Artem!

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
As-built documentation/As-builts


Explanation:
++

Lev Semenov
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  IrinaN
2 days 3 hrs