KudoZ home » Russian to English » Energy / Power Generation

соединение по схеме

English translation: as per connection diagramm


13:16 Aug 9, 2010
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Energy / Power Generation
Russian term or phrase: соединение по схеме
После соединения по схеме и пропитки испытать электрическую прочность изоляции обмотки относительно корпуса в практически холодном состоянии напряжением с действующим значением 2400 В.
xxxrubkina
English translation:as per connection diagramm
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1as per connection diagramm
Igor Blinov
5after wiringkarabas


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
as per connection diagramm


Explanation:
-

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 272
Grading comment
спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jack Doughty: Yours not visible when I opened this; I entered virtually the same answer, but have now deleted it.
47 mins
  -> Thank you, Jack.

2 days7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
after wiring


Explanation:
after wiring - после соединения по схеме

karabas
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian