KudoZ home » Russian to English » Finance (general)

установленным альбомами унифицированных форм

English translation: from the compilation of unified forms


17:30 Dec 11, 2010
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Russian term or phrase: установленным альбомами унифицированных форм
расчета заработной платы на предмет соответствия формам, установленным альбомами унифицированных форм

альбомами унифицированных форм... ?


Many thanks !!
Olga Cartlidge
English translation:from the compilation of unified forms
Explanation:
Maybe simply "list", but it's probably a website
Selected response from:

David Knowles
Grading comment
Many thanks, David !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Established by albums of the unified forms
cyhul
4from the compilation of unified forms
David Knowles


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
from the compilation of unified forms


Explanation:
Maybe simply "list", but it's probably a website

David Knowles
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 279
Grading comment
Many thanks, David !

2 days 10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Established by albums of the unified forms


Explanation:
++

cyhul
India
Native speaker of: Native in HindiHindi
PRO pts in category: 8