KudoZ home » Russian to English » Finance (general)

отчет о результатах доверительного управления

English translation: Trust Fund Statement of Financial Position


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:отчет о результатах доверительного управления
English translation:Trust Fund Statement of Financial Position
Entered by: Irina Nesterenko

20:39 Sep 14, 2011
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Договор доверительного управления
Russian term or phrase: отчет о результатах доверительного управления
квартальный, годовой отчет о результатах доверительного управления
Irina Nesterenko
Russian Federation
Trust Fund Statement of Financial Position
Explanation:
например, как здесь http://www.peelregion.ca/finance/ar2006/pdfs/48-statement.pd...
Selected response from:

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Trustee's report
Ekaterina Mikhailova
3Trust Fund Statement of Financial Position
Igor Blinov
3report on the results of trust adminstration
Sam Pinson


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
report on the results of trust adminstration


Explanation:
...

Sam Pinson
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 116
Notes to answerer
Asker: спасиббо


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Trustee's report


Explanation:
такая уж дословность в заголовке не нужна

Ekaterina Mikhailova
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  cyhul
1 hr

agree  Keren Applebaum: agree
4 hrs

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Trust Fund Statement of Financial Position


Explanation:
например, как здесь http://www.peelregion.ca/finance/ar2006/pdfs/48-statement.pd...

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 325
Grading comment
спасибо