заявка-договор вклада

English translation: deposit agreement-application

Russian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Russian term or phrase: заявка-договор вклада
В практическом применении Банка депозиты размещаются на основании заявки-договора вклада (далее - Заявка), полученной от Клиента, согласно подписанному с Клиентом Генеральному соглашению

application for deposit [account] agreement?

deposit [account] agreement application?
responder
Russian Federation
English translation:deposit agreement-application
Explanation:
https://www.sampleforms.com/sample-deposit-agreement-form.ht...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 days (2018-05-20 21:29:08 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Бо-о-ольщущее спасибо!:)
Selected response from:

Vladys
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо (без дефиса).
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5deposit agreement request
Angelina Galanska
3deposit agreement-application
Vladys


  

Answers


12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
deposit agreement request


Explanation:
No hyphen in English

Angelina Galanska
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
deposit agreement-application


Explanation:
https://www.sampleforms.com/sample-deposit-agreement-form.ht...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 days (2018-05-20 21:29:08 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Бо-о-ольщущее спасибо!:)

Vladys
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 35
Grading comment
Спасибо (без дефиса).