KudoZ home » Russian to English » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

голосовалки

English translation: poll


07:04 Nov 21, 2013
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Art/Literary - General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / social networking
Russian term or phrase: голосовалки
Ваш номер {0} сохранен.
[USER] указывает, что вы — [ACT_YOU:брат|сестра].
Выберите подарок
Вас осыпали цветами!
Получил ачивку за создание популярной **голосовалки**
Данное действие временно невозможно. Пожалуйста, повторите попытку позже.
[USER] сделал[ACT:|а] вам музыкальный подарок
терминалы
Стёрла ваш отпечаток
Вам ачивка за участие в официальной группе
Добавил[ACT:|а] новые фото в альбом
получил[ACT:|а] приватный поцелуй
Поздравляем с достижением «Как, уже уходите?». Вы получили его за то, что активно пользовались Одноклассниками не менее 4 часов подряд.
Мой фотоальбом
Пожалуйста, пополните ваш счет на [AMOUNT] ОК за забитый гол
Выйти из обсуждения этого форума?
Все рекомендации
друзьями ({0}):
Maruti Shinde
India
English translation:poll
Explanation:
Or quick poll.
Selected response from:

esperantisto
Grading comment
Thank you.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3pollesperantisto
3voting panel
Andrew Vdovin


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
poll


Explanation:
Or quick poll.

esperantisto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thank you.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alexander Kayumov: "Received an achievement badge / award / trophy for creating a popular poll"
11 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Maksym Nevzorov
18 hrs

agree  cyhul
1 day19 hrs

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
voting panel


Explanation:
...

Andrew Vdovin
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 83




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
Non-PRO (1): esperantisto