отклонения параметров поведения

English translation: deviations of behavioral parameters

Russian term or phrase:отклонения параметров поведения
English translation:deviations of behavioral parameters
Entered by: Natalia Potashnik

14:40 Jun 23, 2018
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology) / Information Security / Data Leak Prevention
Russian term or phrase: отклонения параметров поведения
В данном пункте меню настраиваются параметры функции поведенческого анализа, позволяющей фиксировать отклонения параметров поведения сотрудников от среднестатистических значений.

Thank you in advance.
nevaeva
Australia
deviations of behavioral parameters
Explanation:
deviations of staff behavioral parameters
Selected response from:

Natalia Potashnik
United States
Grading comment
Thank you!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1deviations of behavioral parameters
Natalia Potashnik
3deviations in behavior parameters [of the employees]
Vladyslav Golovaty


  

Answers


36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
deviations of behavioral parameters


Explanation:
deviations of staff behavioral parameters

Natalia Potashnik
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Thank you!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Suncatcher: Это больше к статистике вопрос относится или к бихевиоризму, чем к IT
37 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
deviations in behavior parameters [of the employees]


Explanation:
revenue as a result of deviations in the employees' behavior. This situation ..... required parameters there is a need in substantial training of the employee. https://pdfs.semanticscholar.org/4951/d0d70c1df21a48fa80c7f8...

Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20