KudoZ home » Russian to English » Law (general)

выполнение плана по ведению и предоставлению отчетности

English translation: Fulfilling the plan for conducting and submitting accounting reports


12:26 Oct 22, 2007
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Russian term or phrase: выполнение плана по ведению и предоставлению отчетности
100% базового размера премии включают в себя: выполнение плана по ведению и предоставлению отчетности по клиентам Работника
Pal'mira
English translation:Fulfilling the plan for conducting and submitting accounting reports
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Jack Doughty
United Kingdom
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5reporting plan fulfillment
Michael Kislov
4Fulfilling the plan for conducting and submitting accounting reports
Jack Doughty
3compliance with the accounting and reporting planEkaterina Pshenichnaya


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Fulfilling the plan for conducting and submitting accounting reports


Explanation:
*

Jack Doughty
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 835

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
compliance with the accounting and reporting plan


Explanation:
compliance with the accounting and reporting plan

Ekaterina Pshenichnaya
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

6 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
reporting plan fulfillment


Explanation:
.

Michael Kislov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 118