KudoZ home » Russian to English » Law (general)

СВИДЕТЕЛЬСТВО О ПРАВЕ ЗАНИМАТЬСЯ НОТАРИАЛЬНОЙ ДЕЯТЕЛЬНОСТЬЮ

English translation: notary license


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:свидетельство о праве заниматься нотариальной деятельностью
English translation:notary license
Entered by: rns

11:01 Dec 17, 2010
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Law (general)
Russian term or phrase: СВИДЕТЕЛЬСТВО О ПРАВЕ ЗАНИМАТЬСЯ НОТАРИАЛЬНОЙ ДЕЯТЕЛЬНОСТЬЮ
Название документа: СВИДЕТЕЛЬСТВО О ПРАВЕ ЗАНИМАТЬСЯ НОТАРИАЛЬНОЙ ДЕЯТЕЛЬНОСТЬЮ
esperansa_2008
notary license
Explanation:
http://goo.gl/n0aGJ
Selected response from:

rns
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4notary license
rns
4 +2notary's licence
Alexander Onishko


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
notary license


Explanation:
http://goo.gl/n0aGJ

rns
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 360
Grading comment
Спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Halyna Smakal
5 hrs

agree  Alexander Mynzak
5 hrs

agree  Dorene Cornwell
17 hrs

agree  cyhul
21 hrs

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
notary's licence


Explanation:
EXCHEQUER INC. REAL ESTATE & IMMIGRATION SERVICES - [ Перекласти цю сторінку ]
He has owned and operated the business since then, and is also a registered Broker with HUD & VA and has a NOTARY's licence. Personal background: ...
www.beachesflorida.net/ -

Alexander Onishko
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 128

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vitals
1 hr

agree  Halyna Smakal
5 hrs