KudoZ home » Russian to English » Law: Taxation & Customs

книга учета доходов

English translation: income record book


12:56 Nov 13, 2013
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Taxation & Customs
Russian term or phrase: книга учета доходов
плательщики единого налога ведут книгу учета доходов путем ежедневного, по итогам рабочего дня, отражения полученных доходов.
tar81
English translation:income record book
Explanation:
(to keep/maintain) an income record book


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 час (2013-11-14 05:23:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ссылки не открываются, дублирую:
1) http://www.iras.gov.sg/irasHome/uploadedFiles/News_and_Event...
2) http://eoghanrua.com/?page_id=845
3) https://www.google.ru/search?q="income record book"&ie=utf-8...
Selected response from:

Yana Soboleva
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2income record book
Yana Soboleva
4Ledger of income
Naveen Kar
3Daily Income Journal
rikka


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ledger of income


Explanation:
.............

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2013-11-13 13:01:20 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ledger of Income and Expenditure
http://www.lincstothepast.com/Ledger-of-Income-and-Expenditu...

Naveen Kar
India
Native speaker of: English
PRO pts in category: 4

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Daily Income Journal


Explanation:
Daily Income Journal

Example sentence(s):
  • Complete the daily income journal and audit of hotel revenues.
rikka
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
income record book


Explanation:
(to keep/maintain) an income record book


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 час (2013-11-14 05:23:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ссылки не открываются, дублирую:
1) http://www.iras.gov.sg/irasHome/uploadedFiles/News_and_Event...
2) http://eoghanrua.com/?page_id=845
3) https://www.google.ru/search?q="income record book"&ie=utf-8...


    Reference: http://www.iras.gov.sg/irasHome/uploadedFiles/News_and_Event...
    Reference: hhttp://eoghanrua.com/?page_id=845
Yana Soboleva
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  cyhul
1 day6 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Stanislav Lemesev
2 days2 hrs
  -> Благодарю!