KudoZ home » Russian to English » Law: Taxation & Customs

казначейское обслуживание бюджетных средств

English translation: treasury servicing of budget funds


14:14 Nov 29, 2013
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Law: Taxation & Customs
Russian term or phrase: казначейское обслуживание бюджетных средств
Предприятие платит сумму в специальный фонд Государственного бюджета и на специальный счет, открытый им в органе, осуществляющем казначейское обслуживание бюджетных средств.
tar81
English translation:treasury servicing of budget funds
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Marina Aidova
Moldova
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1treasury services of budgetary funds
Oleg Kadkin
4treasury servicing of budget funds
Marina Aidova


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
treasury servicing of budget funds


Explanation:


Marina Aidova
Moldova
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
treasury services of budgetary funds


Explanation:
///

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 hrs (2013-11-30 08:49:48 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Responding to the comment of VIBE in the discussion section, with all due respects:
https://www.google.com/search?q="budgetary funds"&rls=com.mi...

Oleg Kadkin
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in ChuvashChuvash, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  cyhul
3 days12 hrs