KudoZ home » Russian to English » Medical: Pharmaceuticals

в своей работе при оценках, рекомендациях и решениях

English translation: см.

11:32 Feb 18, 2018
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals
Russian term or phrase: в своей работе при оценках, рекомендациях и решениях
ЛЭК ГБУЗКО КОКБ в своей работе при оценках, рекомендациях и решениях учитывает национальные и международные руководства по этике биомедицинских исследований с участием человека, SIOMS, WHO, Конвенцию Совета Европы по правам человека и биомедицине и другие акты.
Anastasia Serdyukova
Russian Federation
English translation:см.
Explanation:
(ЛЭК ГБУЗКО КОКБ - перевод) takes into account national and international ... in their evaluations, recommendations, and decisions.
Selected response from:

Andrey Svitanko
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1in their work with assessments, recommendations and decisions
Vladys
3см.
Andrey Svitanko


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
in their work with assessments, recommendations and decisions


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2018-02-18 11:41:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Although, organisations often do not have established guidelines or procedures addressing operational and organisational decision making processes... http://www.unoy.org/evaluationguide/learning/for-organisatio...

Vladys
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 74

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Irina Shevchenko
8 hrs
  -> Thank you very much, Irina!

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
см.


Explanation:
(ЛЭК ГБУЗКО КОКБ - перевод) takes into account national and international ... in their evaluations, recommendations, and decisions.

Andrey Svitanko
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 201