врач-терапевт (цеховой)

English translation: general practitioner (workshop)

Russian term or phrase:врач-терапевт (цеховой)
English translation:general practitioner (workshop)
Entered by: Vladys

19:40 Mar 22, 2018
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals
Russian term or phrase: врач-терапевт (цеховой)
Комиссия по контролю за списанием и уничтожением бланков строгой отчетности:
Члены комиссии:
Святокум Т.Э., врач-эпидемиолог
Курило И.В., врач-онколог (заведующая) КПО
Хомец Е.А., врач-терапевт (цеховой)
Бакалдина О.Н., медицинская сестра (цеховая)
Врач-эпидемиолог ЦГиЭ Первомайского р-на г.Минска
Anastasia Serdyukova
Russian Federation
general practitioner (workshop)
Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2018-03-22 19:46:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.ctec.uwa.edu.au/workshop/general-practitioners

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 days (2018-04-04 23:51:16 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Большое спасибо, Анастасия!
Selected response from:

Vladys
Ukraine
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3general practitioner (workshop)
Vladys
3physician (department)
FreEditor


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
physician (department)


Explanation:
Или "physician (workshop)".

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 hrs (2018-03-23 01:26:26 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Или "(department) physician" и "(workshop) physician".

FreEditor
Uzbekistan
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UzbekUzbek
PRO pts in category: 19

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
general practitioner (workshop)


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2018-03-22 19:46:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.ctec.uwa.edu.au/workshop/general-practitioners

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 days (2018-04-04 23:51:16 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Большое спасибо, Анастасия!

Vladys
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 74