KudoZ home » Russian to English » Metallurgy / Casting

стабильно высокие значение

English translation: steady high magnetic induction values


15:15 Nov 26, 2008
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Metallurgy / Casting
Russian term or phrase: стабильно высокие значение
стабильно высокие значения магнитной индукции
Nadezhda Ward
English translation:steady high magnetic induction values
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Jack Doughty
United Kingdom
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3steady high magnetic induction values
Jack Doughty
4consistently high magnetic induction values
Alexander Kondorsky


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
steady high magnetic induction values


Explanation:
*

Jack Doughty
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 199

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxinagala
2 hrs
  -> Thank you.

agree  Yakov Tomara
1 day7 hrs
  -> Thank you.

agree  svetlana cosquéric
3 days4 hrs
  -> Thank you.

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
consistently high magnetic induction values


Explanation:
-

Alexander Kondorsky
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8