KudoZ home » Russian to English » Other

энергоинформационная структура

English translation: Energy Information System


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:энергоинформационная структура
English translation:Energy Information System
Entered by: Oksana Sandler

01:17 Feb 15, 2006
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Other /
Russian term or phrase: энергоинформационная структура
Создается отдельная независимая энергоинформационная структура.

Из контекста непонятно, о какой структуре идет речь. Я знаю об энергоинформационных структурах человека....а вот что в данном случае имеется в виду....?
Oksana Sandler
Energy Information System
Explanation:
Поскольку из контекста неясно, о каком "данном случае" идет речь, выбирайте на вкус:

http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q="energy information sys...
Selected response from:

Alexander Demyanov
Grading comment
Yep! Как я и думала! Спасибо, Александр!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Energy Information SystemAlexander Demyanov
4energy-informational entity
Vladimir Dubisskiy


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
энергоинформационная структура
Energy Information System


Explanation:
Поскольку из контекста неясно, о каком "данном случае" идет речь, выбирайте на вкус:

http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q="energy information sys...

Alexander Demyanov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 62
Grading comment
Yep! Как я и думала! Спасибо, Александр!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergei_A
3 hrs
  -> Thank you, Sergei.

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
энергоинформационная структура
energy-informational entity


Explanation:
"энергоинформационная структура" - это, по-моему, из теорий академика Казначеева. НЛО - это пример таких структур. Духи (привидения) - тоже (насколько я помню).

In all cases, ... the former 'hot' **informational entity** of the respective pair, ... close to the** 'energy-informational' **(not material) view of an 'ecology', ...
www.goodshare.org/hotcold.htm

There is an **energy-informational field** around any person (EIF) which is ...These two parallel lines never cross if the spiritual entity is drawn to one of ...
lotus-m.com/universe/7.php

Vladimir Dubisskiy
United States
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 16
Notes to answerer
Asker: . . , . ?