после срабатывания пусковой целлюлозы с капитального ремонта

English translation: after complete processing of cellulose used during startup after overhaul

Russian to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Other
Russian term or phrase: после срабатывания пусковой целлюлозы с капитального ремонта
Значение показателя "Сорность" при выработке данной партии составило 0,1 мм2/кг, а предыдущих и последующих партий не превышали 0,5 мм2/кг.
Значения показателя "Сорность" при выработке партии № 1753 (08.09.2017 г.) составило 1,3 мм2/кг.
Причиной обнаружения сора в партии № 1753, вероятно, является кратковременный выброс сорной целлюлозы после срабатывания пусковой целлюлозы с капитального ремонта.
tsunami8
Russian Federation
English translation:after complete processing of cellulose used during startup after overhaul
Explanation:
как-то так
Selected response from:

esperantisto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4following the depletion of starting cellulose after general overhaul
Vladys
3after complete processing of cellulose used during startup after overhaul
esperantisto


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
after complete processing of cellulose used during startup after overhaul


Explanation:
как-то так

esperantisto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
following the depletion of starting cellulose after general overhaul


Explanation:
http://www.eng-tips.com/viewthread.cfm?qid=346825
similar terms

Vladys
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16