КГК БСМП

English translation: Krasnodar City Clinical Emergency Hospital

Russian to English translations [PRO]
Medical - Other
Russian term or phrase: КГК БСМП
Сведения о медицинских работниках МБУЗ КГК БСМП, участвующих в предоставлении платных медицинских услуг · Сотрудники МБУЗ КГК БСМП
Maxim Polukhin
English translation:Krasnodar City Clinical Emergency Hospital
Explanation:
КГК БСМП - Краснодарская городская клиническая больница скорой медицинской помощи

http://www.bsmp-krd.ru
Selected response from:

Yana Bystrytskaya
United States
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Краснодарская Городская Клиническая Больница Скорой Медицинской Помощи
Yuri Radcev
4 +2Krasnodar City Clinical Emergency Hospital
Yana Bystrytskaya


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Краснодарская Городская Клиническая Больница Скорой Медицинской Помощи


Explanation:
так все больницы сейчас абракадаброй называются


    Reference: http://www.bsmp-krd.ru/
Yuri Radcev
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vladyslav Golovaty: Krasnodar City Clinical Emergency Hospital https://cyberleninka.ru/article/n/kislorodzavisimye-mehanizm...
2 hrs
  -> конечно, вопрос был -"РУССКИЙ термин или фраза", а перевести - дело техники, а МБУЗ - это Муниципальное Бюджетное Учреждение Здравоохранения.

agree  Vladimir Dubisskiy
23 hrs

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Krasnodar City Clinical Emergency Hospital


Explanation:
КГК БСМП - Краснодарская городская клиническая больница скорой медицинской помощи

http://www.bsmp-krd.ru

Yana Bystrytskaya
United States
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalie: Возможно, лучше не City, а Municipal
30 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  svetlana cosquéric: Municipal
22 hrs
  -> Спасибо!