KudoZ home » Russian to English » Telecom(munications)

Протокол согласования запроса на оказание Услуг

English translation: Memorandum of Agreement relating to Request for Services


22:02 Nov 7, 2008
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Telecom(munications)
Russian term or phrase: Протокол согласования запроса на оказание Услуг
Услуги оказываются Исполнителем по запросам Заказчика, на основании которых Стороны подписывают Протокол согласования запроса на оказание Услуг (здесь и далее «Протокол согласования запроса»).
responder
Russian Federation
English translation:Memorandum of Agreement relating to Request for Services
Explanation:
лучшего пока предложить не могу
Selected response from:

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо, Игорь!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4protocol on service order coordination
Сергей Лузан
3Memorandum of Agreement relating to Request for Services
Igor Blinov
3Record of Coordination of Service OrderPaul Merriam


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Record of Coordination of Service Order


Explanation:
As I understand this, this is the record of who agreed to what.

Paul Merriam
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
protocol on service order coordination


Explanation:
comp.realtime | Google Groupsprotocol on service order in the presence of traffic bursts.) If, in a 'real- time" environment, your *average* traffic exceeded 50% of an ...
groups.google.com/group/comp.realtime/tree/browse_frm/month/1991-10/f5a424f503b2cbf9?rnum=71&...


    Reference: http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=off&q=%22Protocol+on...
Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Memorandum of Agreement relating to Request for Services


Explanation:
лучшего пока предложить не могу

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 56
Grading comment
Спасибо, Игорь!