причастные железнодорожные администрации

English translation: railway authorities involved

Russian to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Transport / Transportation / Shipping / freight
Russian term or phrase: причастные железнодорожные администрации
Поступившие заявки в АПЗ проходят необходимые согласования c причастными железнодорожными администрациями, после чего передаются на рабочее место грузоотправителя
kenny-
Belarus
English translation:railway authorities involved
Explanation:
****
Selected response from:

Vlad2
Germany
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5railway authorities involved
Vlad2
4concerned railway authorities
Naveen Kar


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
concerned railway authorities


Explanation:
.......

Naveen Kar
India
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 96

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
railway authorities involved


Explanation:
****

Vlad2
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Igor Blinov: involved railway authorities
12 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Mercha
29 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  alex suhoy
21 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Dilshod Madolimov
1 day 16 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  cyhul
1 day 20 hrs
  -> Спасибо!