KudoZ home » Russian to French » Computers: Hardware

напольный стенд

French translation: châssis mobile

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:напольный стенд
French translation:châssis mobile
Entered by: Nadiya Muzh

17:27 Dec 6, 2016
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Hardware / лазерный гравер
Russian term or phrase: напольный стенд
Не нахожу фразу "напольный стенд". Речь идет о составляющей или детали лазерного гравера. Спасибо за ваши предложения.
Nadiya Muzh
Ukraine
châssis mobile
Explanation:
"напольный стенд" - это подставка, позволяющая перемещать принтеры, плоттеры, граверы.
Vous changez souvent la position du Rayjet (graveur laser de bureau) dans votre boutique ou votre atelier ? Dans ce cas, nous vous recommandons le châssis mobile. Le Rayjet y est vissé de manière sûre et les roues peuvent être immobilisées au moyen d'un frein.
Selected response from:

Anna Slobchenko
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо большое!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5châssis mobile
Anna Slobchenko
2stand de plancher
Liubov Neylenko


  

Answers


12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
stand de plancher


Explanation:
предположение)


    Reference: http://fr.made-in-china.com/co_suntoplaser518/product_Black-...
Liubov Neylenko
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
châssis mobile


Explanation:
"напольный стенд" - это подставка, позволяющая перемещать принтеры, плоттеры, граверы.
Vous changez souvent la position du Rayjet (graveur laser de bureau) dans votre boutique ou votre atelier ? Dans ce cas, nous vous recommandons le châssis mobile. Le Rayjet y est vissé de manière sûre et les roues peuvent être immobilisées au moyen d'un frein.

Anna Slobchenko
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо большое!