KudoZ home » Russian to French » Law (general)

налоговая инспекция

French translation: inspection fiscale


19:17 Jan 10, 2008
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law (general) / гос. учреждение
Russian term or phrase: налоговая инспекция
(именно в РОССИИ!) Имеется ли устоявшийся термин для перевода?
Stepan Solomennikov
French translation:inspection fiscale
Explanation:
---

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 heures (2008-01-10 21:24:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Si c'est l'organisme on parle plus de l'"Inspection des Impôts".


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 heures (2008-01-11 08:39:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Je dirais alors : inspection nationale des Impôts

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 heures (2008-01-11 08:45:35 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ou encore Insppection fiscale nationale
http://ec.europa.eu/employment_social/publications/2005/kean...
Inspection fiscale d'Etat.
http://sodeystviye.com/fr/price_1C/1.php
Selected response from:

Kévin Bacquet
France
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +9inspection fiscale
Kévin Bacquet
5contrôle fiscal
cenek tomas


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
contrôle fiscal


Explanation:
Je pense que c' est plus adapté.

cenek tomas
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Alena ZAYETS: contrôle fiscal c'est plutôt une procédure, à mon avis
25 mins

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +9
inspection fiscale


Explanation:
---

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 heures (2008-01-10 21:24:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Si c'est l'organisme on parle plus de l'"Inspection des Impôts".


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 heures (2008-01-11 08:39:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Je dirais alors : inspection nationale des Impôts

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 heures (2008-01-11 08:45:35 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ou encore Insppection fiscale nationale
http://ec.europa.eu/employment_social/publications/2005/kean...
Inspection fiscale d'Etat.
http://sodeystviye.com/fr/price_1C/1.php

Kévin Bacquet
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 22
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
Notes to answerer
Asker: litterament, c'est Государственная налоговая инспекция №.. по г. Москве.


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Katia Gygax
5 mins
  -> Merci Katia!

agree  xxxyanadeni
6 mins
  -> Merci!

agree  Viktor Nikolaev
8 mins
  -> Merci Viktor!

agree  Alena ZAYETS
16 mins
  -> Merci Alena!

agree  elzbieta jatowt
59 mins
  -> Merci franela!

agree  cenek tomas: d' accord, Kevin, avec ces précisions,c' est plus clair
16 hrs
  -> Merci Kenny!

agree  Liudmila Zuy
17 hrs
  -> Merci!

agree  Olga Cartlidge
21 hrs
  -> Merci Olga!

agree  svetlana cosquéric
3 days1 hr