\"Предпосылками рыночной экономии являются экономическая свобода хозяйствующих су

French translation: agent économique

Russian term or phrase:\"Предпосылками рыночной экономии являются экономическая свобода хозяйствующих су
French translation:agent économique

16:15 Jul 5, 2018
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2018-07-09 06:54:11 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


Russian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Other / хозяйствующий субъект
Russian term or phrase: \"Предпосылками рыночной экономии являются экономическая свобода хозяйствующих су
Dans un texte didactique sur le fonctionnement de l'économie de marché.
Sarah Ossipow-Cheang
Switzerland
agent économique
Explanation:
а также:
acteur économique, opérateur économique
ABBYY Lingvo x5

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 days 17 hrs (2018-07-09 09:42:42 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Merci Sarah !
Selected response from:

Dimitri Gal
France
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup!

4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5agent économique
Dimitri Gal
4conditions préalables
Elena Radkova


  

Answers


2 days 15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
conditions préalables


Explanation:
une suggestion

Elena Radkova
Meets criteria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in FrenchFrench

49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
agent économique


Explanation:
а также:
acteur économique, opérateur économique
ABBYY Lingvo x5

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 days 17 hrs (2018-07-09 09:42:42 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Merci Sarah !

Dimitri Gal
France
Meets criteria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup!