KudoZ home » Russian to French » Patents

технологичность

French translation: faisabilité technique/technologique


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:технологичность
French translation:faisabilité technique/technologique
Entered by: Lilia Delalande

12:25 Dec 29, 2010
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Medical - Patents / приборы и инструменты
Russian term or phrase: технологичность
* метод отличается технологичностью...*

в описании изобретения
Lilia Delalande
France
faisabilité technique/technologique
Explanation:
или "bonne faisabilité technique/technologique"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 дн1 час (2010-12-30 14:08:17 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо, Лиля! С наступающим Новым годом!
Selected response from:

Svetlana Chistiakova
Grading comment
Спасибо большое,Светлана!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4facilité de mise en œuvre
Olga Subbotina
3faisabilité technique/technologique
Svetlana Chistiakova
3efficacité technologiquexxxyanadeni


Discussion entries: 5





  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
efficacité technologique


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs (2010-12-29 15:00:05 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

flexibilité

xxxyanadeni
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
facilité de mise en œuvre


Explanation:
Если верить Лингво:
facilité/ commodité de fabrication/de mise en œuvre


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 hrs (2010-12-29 19:28:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Под технологичностью конструкции изделия (ГОСТ 14.205-83) понимается совокупность свойств конструкции изделия, проявляемых в возможности оптимальных затрат труда, средств, материалов и времени при технической подготовке производства, изготовлении, эксплуатации и ремонте....
http://www.fos.ru/technic/13580.html
Я думаю, это более или менее применимо и к методу.

Olga Subbotina
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Andriy Bublikov: facilité de mise en œuvre или commodité de fabrication? Согласно тому же Лингво: mise en œuvre = (за)пуск; приведение в действие, facilité = лёгкость, нетрудность; commodité = удобство, комфорт, причем здесь технологичность метода?
1 hr
  -> "la facilité de mise en œuvre du procédé" ou est le problème?

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
faisabilité technique/technologique


Explanation:
или "bonne faisabilité technique/technologique"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 дн1 час (2010-12-30 14:08:17 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо, Лиля! С наступающим Новым годом!

Svetlana Chistiakova
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо большое,Светлана!