KudoZ home » Russian to German » Bus/Financial

совокупный доход

German translation: Gesamteinkommen


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:совокупный доход
German translation:Gesamteinkommen
Entered by: Dr. Elena Franzreb

04:55 Nov 30, 2001
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Russian term or phrase: совокупный доход
Термин, применяемый в бухгалтерском учете
Ritik
Gesamteinkommen
Explanation:
Nemecko-russkij finansovo-kreditnyj slovar'
Selected response from:

floorie
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1GesamtertragSteffen Pollex
5íåïðàâèëüíî!!!Steffen Pollex
5Gesamteinkommenfloorie


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Gesamteinkommen


Explanation:
Nemecko-russkij finansovo-kreditnyj slovar'

floorie
PRO pts in pair: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Steffen Pollex: Here the point is the Income of a company. "Einkommen" is mor common for the income of private persons.
3 mins

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Gesamtertrag


Explanation:
"Ertrag" - îáùåïðèíÿòûé íåìåöêèé òåðìèí, êîãäà ðå÷ü èäåò î äîõîäå þðèäè÷åñêîãî ëèöà.

À ÷òî âû ïîíèìàåòå ïîä äîõîäîì â âàøåì êîíòåêñòå? Íàçâàííîå ìíîþ ñëîâî ïî-íåìåöêè îçíà÷àåò "Îáîðîòû îò ðåàëèçàöèè çà âû÷åòîì ìàò. çàòðàò" - ýêîíîìè÷åñêè. Òóò íàäî ðàçëè÷àòü "Äîõîä"="Ertrag" è "Ïðèáûëü" = "Gewinn/Überschuss".

Íàäåþñü, íå ñêîíôóçèë áîëüøå, ÷åì ïîìîã


    Fit in banking/audit/finance and both accounting environments
Steffen Pollex
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 217

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dr. Elena Franzreb
116 days

43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
íåïðàâèëüíî!!!


Explanation:
Ýõ, ýòè ñëîâàðè äà äèïëîìèðîâàííûå ïåðåâîä÷èêè, íå ðóáÿùèå â òîì, ÷òî ïåðåâîäÿò, ïå÷àëüíî

Steffen Pollex
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 217