KudoZ home » Russian to German » Business/Commerce (general)

опыт внедренческой и эксплуатационной деятельности

German translation: Erfahrung im Bereich Innovation und betrieblicher Einsatzfähigkeit

11:33 Oct 27, 2005
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: опыт внедренческой и эксплуатационной деятельности
Мы советуем Поставщикам подумать о поиске и предложении альтернативных новаторских решений, а также описать свой опыт внедренческой и эксплуатационной деятельности на территории России (или в похожем регионе).
aljena1980
German translation:Erfahrung im Bereich Innovation und betrieblicher Einsatzfähigkeit
Explanation:
Eine andere Variante...
Selected response from:

Imme Haage
Germany
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Erfahrung im Bereich Innovation und betrieblicher Einsatzfähigkeit
Imme Haage
4 +1Erfahrungen
Jarema


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
опыт внедренчес&
Erfahrungen


Explanation:
Erfahrungen auf dem Gebiet der innovativen und Betriebstätigkeit

Jarema
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 296

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Taranichev: Я бы только auf dem Gebiet на im Bereich заменил.
1 hr

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
îïûò âíåäðåí÷åñêîé è ýêñïëóàòàöèîííîé äåÿòåëüíîñòè
Erfahrung im Bereich Innovation und betrieblicher Einsatzfähigkeit


Explanation:
Eine andere Variante...

Imme Haage
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuri Dubrov
3 days 19 hrs

agree  Сергей Лузан
5 days