KudoZ home » Russian to German » Business/Commerce (general)

для оплаты счета необходимо изменить данные

German translation: Damit die Rechnung beglichen werden kann,


10:48 Dec 16, 2005
Russian to German translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: для оплаты счета необходимо изменить данные
для оплаты счета необходимо изменить данные
Измениете ... на ...
Olga
German translation:Damit die Rechnung beglichen werden kann,
Explanation:
muss man die Daten ändern. Bitte ändern Sie ... auf .....
Selected response from:

orbis
Germany
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Damit die Rechnung beglichen werden kann,
orbis
5Vor Bezahlung
Sybille


  

Answers


40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
äëÿ îïëàòû ñ÷åòà íåîáõîäèìî èçìåíèòü äàííûå
Vor Bezahlung


Explanation:
der Rechnung müssen Angaben (Daten) geaendert werden.

Sybille
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 149

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
для оплаты счета
Damit die Rechnung beglichen werden kann,


Explanation:
muss man die Daten ändern. Bitte ändern Sie ... auf .....

orbis
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 236
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sybille
10 hrs
  -> Danke, Sybille!

agree  Anne Spitzmueller: mьssen ... geдndert werden
1 day18 hrs
  -> Danke!

agree  Сергей Лузан
3 days10 hrs
  -> Danke!




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
PRO (1): Сергей Лузан