KudoZ home » Russian to German » Business/Commerce (general)

щуп для pH электрода

German translation: Messfuehler PH-Wert


14:09 Aug 12, 2004
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: щуп для pH электрода
щуп для pH электрода
Olga
German translation:Messfuehler PH-Wert
Explanation:
êàê ñ ýëåêòðîäîì áûòü íå çíàþ
ñì. ðèñ è îïèñàíèå
http://norbert.old.no/exp/systeme/3492714.html
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Fuehler für pH-Elektrode
Natalja Hackl
3Messfuehler PH-Wert
Yuri Dubrov


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ùóï äëÿ pH ýëåêòðîäà
Messfuehler PH-Wert


Explanation:
êàê ñ ýëåêòðîäîì áûòü íå çíàþ
ñì. ðèñ è îïèñàíèå
http://norbert.old.no/exp/systeme/3492714.html

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 220

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ùóï äëÿ pH ýëåêòðîäà
Fuehler für pH-Elektrode


Explanation:
äóìàþ, ÷òî â äàííîì ñëó÷àå ðå÷ü èäåò î ðÍ-ýëåêòðîäàõ (http://www.hanna.ru/ph-elekt.html).Îíè ìîãóò äîïîëíèòåëüíî îñíàùàòüñÿ,íàïðèìåð, òåìïåðàòóðíûì ùóïîì.

Natalja Hackl
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian