KudoZ home » Russian to German » Business/Commerce (general)

от всего объёма, производящегося в России

German translation: vom...


09:31 Dec 7, 2004
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: от всего объёма, производящегося в России
На предприятиях «Илим Палп» выпускается 61% целлюлозы и 77% коробочного картона от всего объема, производящегося в России.
Olga
German translation:vom...
Explanation:
vom ganzen russischen Produktionsumfang...
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5..61% Zellstoff und 77% Wellpappe
Sybille
4vom...
Jarema


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
îò âñåãî îáú¸ìà, ïðîèçâîäÿùåãîñÿ â Ðîññèè
vom...


Explanation:
vom ganzen russischen Produktionsumfang...

Jarema
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 296

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
îò âñåãî îáú¸ìà, ïðîèçâîäÿùåãîñÿ â Ðîññèè
..61% Zellstoff und 77% Wellpappe


Explanation:
von der in Russland produzierten Gesamtmenge hergestellt.

Sybille
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 149