KudoZ home » Russian to German » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

Фельдшер-Лаборант (женщина)

German translation: Arzthelferin-Laborantin


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Фельдшер-Лаборант (женщина)
German translation:Arzthelferin-Laborantin
Entered by: Arthur Allmendinger

16:33 Jan 31, 2009
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Russian term or phrase: Фельдшер-Лаборант (женщина)
Arzthelferin – Laborantin ?
Arthur Allmendinger
Germany
Arzthelferin-Laborantin
Explanation:
••• Stellengesuch: Arzthelferin-Laborantin in Kerpen (Gigajob ... - [ Перекласти цю сторінку ]Gigajob-Stellengesuch: Arzthelferin-Laborantin in DE-50169 Kerpen.
de.gigajob.com/Stellengesuch-13172994/Arzthelferin-Laborantin.html - 75k - Кеш - Подібні сторінки
Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Arzthelferin-Laborantin
Ol_Besh
4 +2Arzthelferin/Laborantin; Arzthelferin-Laborantin
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Arzthelferin/Laborantin; Arzthelferin-Laborantin


Explanation:
Institut fьr Sportmedizin und Bewegungsmedizin e.V. - Aufgaben

berufstдtig als Arzthelferin/Laborantin.

www.sportmedizin-hamburg.com/Mitarbeiter/hartig_II.htm – 16 Кб

Сохраненная копия


Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alla Tulina
4 mins
  -> Спасибо, Алла!

agree  Max Chernov: +1.
3 days23 hrs

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Arzthelferin-Laborantin


Explanation:
••• Stellengesuch: Arzthelferin-Laborantin in Kerpen (Gigajob ... - [ Перекласти цю сторінку ]Gigajob-Stellengesuch: Arzthelferin-Laborantin in DE-50169 Kerpen.
de.gigajob.com/Stellengesuch-13172994/Arzthelferin-Laborantin.html - 75k - Кеш - Подібні сторінки

Ol_Besh
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alla Tulina
4 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  bivi
8 mins
  -> Спасибо!