социальный пакет

German translation: Sozialpaket

Russian term or phrase:социальный пакет
German translation:Sozialpaket
Entered by: Alexander Ryshow

22:38 Nov 29, 2009
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / Vollmacht
Russian term or phrase: социальный пакет
уполномоченный сохраняет право подачи заявления на отказ от социальногопакета
volodate
Sozialpaket
Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 мин (2009-11-29 22:48:48 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

социальный пакет = social package = Sozialpaket

http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?&l2=2&l1=1&s=
http://www.linguee.com/translation/english/sozialpaket.html
Selected response from:

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Sozialpaket
Alexander Ryshow
4 +1(freiwillige) soziale Leistungen (des Unternehmens)/soziale Leistungen im Unternehmen/der Unternehme
bivi
3 -1Sozialversicherungsbeitrag
Taranichev


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Sozialpaket


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 мин (2009-11-29 22:48:48 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

социальный пакет = social package = Sozialpaket

http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?&l2=2&l1=1&s=
http://www.linguee.com/translation/english/sozialpaket.html

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Viktor Boldt
8 hrs
  -> Спасибо за поддержку, Виктор!

agree  Imme Haage
12 hrs
  -> Спасибо за поддержку!

agree  Larissa Ershova
17 hrs
  -> Спасибо за поддержку!

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
(freiwillige) soziale Leistungen (des Unternehmens)/soziale Leistungen im Unternehmen/der Unternehme


Explanation:
http://www.google.de/#hl=de&q="soziale Leistungen des Untern...


bivi
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 82

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein
3 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
Sozialversicherungsbeitrag


Explanation:
Контекста маловато, увы ....

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 hrs (2009-11-30 14:04:26 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.forumgesundheit.at/portal/index.html;jsessionid=F...

Taranichev
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  bivi: это совершенно из другой оперы
1 hr

neutral  Jutta Barth: In diesem Kontext sicherlich nicht richtig, denn der Sozialversicherungsbeitrag ist Pflicht.... da hilft auch kein отказ....
2 hrs