KudoZ home » Russian to German » Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng

по параметрам

German translation: nach Parametern

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:по параметрам
German translation:nach Parametern
Entered by: Max Chernov

09:37 Oct 16, 2013
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Science - Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng
Russian term or phrase: по параметрам
Не уверена, как перевести "по параметру (ам)" в следующих контекстах:

проверка арбитражной пробы техуглерода по параметру "Йодное число"

Обменяться статистическими данными по результатам испытаний отгруженного техуглерода и входного контроля по параметрам, согласно спецификации
blue_roses
nach Parametern
Explanation:
Предположение

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 мин (2013-10-16 09:43:16 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Или nach dem Parameter.
Selected response from:

Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо, Макс
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4s.u.
xxxConcer
2nach Parametern
Max Chernov


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
nach Parametern


Explanation:
Предположение

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 мин (2013-10-16 09:43:16 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Или nach dem Parameter.

Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо, Макс

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
s.u.


Explanation:
Überprüfung/Ermittlung/Bestimmung der Jodzahl in der Schiedsprobe

Ermittlung der (chemischen) Kennzahl "Jodzahl" ....

http://www.gaa.baden-wuerttemberg.de/servlet/is/16507/4_1_3....

Das ich ein "Kennzahl"

xxxConcer
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16