KudoZ home » Russian to German » Construction / Civil Engineering

ответственных конструкций

German translation: Hauptkonstruktion


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:ответственная конструкция
German translation:Hauptkonstruktion
Entered by: Karl Zeiler

21:53 Jul 5, 2007
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Construction / Civil Engineering / Kontrollbehörden bei Baumaßnahme
Russian term or phrase: ответственных конструкций
была предоставлена вся исполнительная документация по строительству XXX:
акты приемки **ответственных конструкций** установленного образца
Karl Zeiler
Spain
"Hauptkonstruktion" oder "hochbeanspruchte Konstruktionen"
Explanation:
http://multitran.ru/c/m.exe?a=fsearch&SearchAnswers=ON&q=...

http://www.priebernig.at/files/holzbau.pdf

http://www.inaro.de/Bauseiten/Baumarten_Bau.htm

http://www.romeiedelstahl.ch/seite_7.htm

http://www.iemb.de/veroeffentlichungen/schriftenreihen/leitf...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 48 мин (2007-07-05 22:42:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.arnosign.com/frameset/xtv.html

Vielleicht hilft es ein wenig.
Selected response from:

Nadiya Kyrylenko
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5tragender Konstruktionen
Sybille
4relevantOlga Milenina
3grundlegende Strukturelemente
Arnd Rothe
4 -1wichtige KonstruktionenLaurawue -
4 -1verantwortungsschwere Bauweisen/Konstruktionen
Feinstein
3 -1"Hauptkonstruktion" oder "hochbeanspruchte Konstruktionen"
Nadiya Kyrylenko


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
"Hauptkonstruktion" oder "hochbeanspruchte Konstruktionen"


Explanation:
http://multitran.ru/c/m.exe?a=fsearch&SearchAnswers=ON&q=...

http://www.priebernig.at/files/holzbau.pdf

http://www.inaro.de/Bauseiten/Baumarten_Bau.htm

http://www.romeiedelstahl.ch/seite_7.htm

http://www.iemb.de/veroeffentlichungen/schriftenreihen/leitf...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 48 мин (2007-07-05 22:42:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.arnosign.com/frameset/xtv.html

Vielleicht hilft es ein wenig.

Nadiya Kyrylenko
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 59

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Feinstein: 1. Ответственная конструкция - отнюдь не "главная" 2. Beanschpruchte - напряженная. нагруженная, но не всякая ответственная конструкция напряжена
3 hrs

disagree  erika rubinstein: Sorry, Nadja. Siehe Erklaerung oben.
9 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
verantwortungsschwere Bauweisen/Konstruktionen


Explanation:
...

Feinstein
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 27

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  erika rubinstein: Wenn schon, dann verantwortungsvoll
5 hrs

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
tragender Konstruktionen


Explanation:
Protokoll über die Abnahme tragender Konstruktionen

("verantwortliche" Konstruktionen sind tragende (lasttragende, im Englischen load-bearing structures) Konstruktionen

Sybille
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 67

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein
19 mins

agree  Alla Tulina
27 mins

disagree  Laurawue -: wenn tragende Konstruktionen gemeint sind, dann wird im Russischen eindeutig "несущие конструкции" verwendet.
33 mins

disagree  Feinstein: Laurawue hat Recht: jede "tragende" ist wahrscheinlich "veranwortlich", aber nicht jede "verantwortliche" ist "tragende"
2 hrs

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
wichtige Konstruktionen


Explanation:
..

Laurawue -
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  erika rubinstein: Siehe Erklaerung oben.
1 hr
  -> in einem Punkt haben Sie Recht: tragende Konstruktionen sind auch ответств. конструкции, aber ответств. конструкции - это не только tragende, sondern auch andere wichtige Konstruktionen

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
relevant


Explanation:
Если это не соответственых, тогда
relevante Konstruktionen

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 час (2007-07-06 13:14:40 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Обычно в материалах австрийского архитектурного бюро, с которым я работаю, это все же "relevant", этим подчеткивается, что они "ответственные" и, к тому же, от них зависит безопасность строения. Это и несущие, и балки, и фундаменты и много чего еще :)

Olga Milenina
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Laurawue -: oder wichtige Konstruktionen
3 hrs

disagree  erika rubinstein: Siehe die Erklaering oben
4 hrs

23 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
grundlegende Strukturelemente


Explanation:
... ist vielleicht im Deutschen am verständlichsten/passendsten, angesichts folgender Definition:
"строительные конструкции, устранение выявленных в процессе проведения строительного контроля недостатков в которых невозможно без разборки или повреждения других строительных конструкций и участков сетей инженерно-технического обеспечения " (http://209.85.135.104/search?q=cache:CKRsEk1uUggJ:gov.cap.ru...

Arnd Rothe
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman