KudoZ home » Russian to German » Education / Pedagogy

справка выдана для предъявления по месту требования

German translation: Die Bescheinigung wurde


19:54 Jul 3, 2004
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
Russian term or phrase: справка выдана для предъявления по месту требования
Справка дана... в том, что она действительно посещала школу № .... справка выдана для предъявления по месту требования

German translation:Die Bescheinigung wurde
Explanation:
zur Vorlage bei der erforderlichen Stelle (oder: Behörde) ausgestellt
Selected response from:

Sybille
Germany
Grading comment
Âàø îòâåò ìíå êàæåòñÿ áîëåå ïðèåìëèìûì. Ñïàñèáî.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Die Bescheinigung wurde ausgestellt ...
Ol_Besh
5 +1Die Bescheinigung wurde
Sybille


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
ñïðàâêà âûäàíà äëÿ ïðåäúÿâëåíèÿ ïî ìåñòó òðåáîâàíèÿ
Die Bescheinigung wurde ausgestellt ...


Explanation:
... zur Vorlage auf Verlangen / auf Anforderung

Ol_Besh
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sybille
10 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  xxxnschmitt: auf Anforderung klingt besser :)
12 hrs
  -> Stimmt allenfalls :) Спасибо!

agree  perewod
20 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ñïðàâêà âûäàíà äëÿ ïðåäúÿâëåíèÿ ïî ìåñòó òðåáîâàíèÿ
Die Bescheinigung wurde


Explanation:
zur Vorlage bei der erforderlichen Stelle (oder: Behörde) ausgestellt

Sybille
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 6
Grading comment
Âàø îòâåò ìíå êàæåòñÿ áîëåå ïðèåìëèìûì. Ñïàñèáî.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
9 hrs