KudoZ home » Russian to German » Electronics / Elect Eng

магистральная схема

German translation: Hauptleitung / Hauptleiter


17:36 Sep 6, 2008
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
Russian term or phrase: магистральная схема
Распределение электроэнергии по электроприводам [...] а также другим видам силовых и технических электроприёмников принято от распределительных щитов по радиальной и частично *** по магистральной схемам ***.

Wie sagt man das idiomatisch auf deutsch?
Tobias Ernst
Germany
German translation:Hauptleitung / Hauptleiter
Explanation:
so einfach.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 hrs (2008-09-07 06:58:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

aus Poly De-Ru genommen.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 days (2008-09-14 05:40:22 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Danke und thank you, Tobias! :) 3-Volumen Poly gibt dochimmer mehr Synonyme ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 days (2008-09-14 05:42:10 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

TYPO - 3-Volumen Poly gibt doch* *immer mehr Synonyme ...
Selected response from:

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Danke!
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Hauptleitungsschaltung
Olexa
4Hauptleitung / Hauptleiter
Сергей Лузан


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Hauptleitungsschaltung


Explanation:
Polytechisches Wörterbuch Russisch - Deutsch



    Reference: http://www.Hauptleitungsschaltung
Olexa
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Hauptleitung / Hauptleiter


Explanation:
so einfach.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 hrs (2008-09-07 06:58:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

aus Poly De-Ru genommen.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 days (2008-09-14 05:40:22 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Danke und thank you, Tobias! :) 3-Volumen Poly gibt dochimmer mehr Synonyme ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 days (2008-09-14 05:42:10 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

TYPO - 3-Volumen Poly gibt doch* *immer mehr Synonyme ...


    Reference: http://www.google.com/search?hl=ru&q=%22Hauptleitung%22&btnG...
    Reference: http://www.google.com/search?hl=ru&q=%22Hauptleiter%22+Strom...
Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 2
Grading comment
Danke!