KudoZ home » Russian to German » Electronics / Elect Eng

клеммы под болты

German translation: mit Bolzen befestigter Klemmenkasten


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:клеммы под болты
German translation:mit Bolzen befestigter Klemmenkasten
Entered by: Sybille

11:59 Nov 7, 2013
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / краны
Russian term or phrase: клеммы под болты
На конце стрелы установлена металлическая коробка с клеммами под болты и уплотнениями для ввода кабеля.
Sybille
Germany
hier: mit Bolzen befestigter Klemmenkasten
Explanation:
So ungefähr. Oder

mit Bolzen befestigtes Klemmengehäuse
Selected response from:

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Bolzenklemmen
Oleksiy Lolenko
3hier: mit Bolzen befestigter Klemmenkasten
Larissa Ershova


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Bolzenklemmen


Explanation:
*

Oleksiy Lolenko
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
hier: mit Bolzen befestigter Klemmenkasten


Explanation:
So ungefähr. Oder

mit Bolzen befestigtes Klemmengehäuse

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 3