KudoZ home » Russian to German » Engineering (general)

газоочистка цеха анодной массы

German translation: Abluft- bzw. Abgasreinigung


13:56 Sep 10, 2011
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Engineering (general) / металлургия
Russian term or phrase: газоочистка цеха анодной массы
Проект автоматизации процесса газоочистки цеха анодной массы. Название выпускной квалификационной работы
Russisch
Germany
German translation:Abluft- bzw. Abgasreinigung
Explanation:
in der Produktionshalle für die Herstellung von Anodenmasse

Da es meistens um "аспирации bzw. вентиляции цехов анодной массы" geht, handelt es sich hier m.E. um Absauganlagen
Selected response from:

bivi
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Abluft- bzw. Abgasreinigungbivi
3Gasreinigung der produktionshalle für anodemasse
erika rubinstein
3 -1Gasreinigung
Vaddy Peters


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
Gasreinigung


Explanation:
Anodenmassen Geschäft


Vaddy Peters

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  erika rubinstein: Das ist kein deutsch.
1 hr

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Gasreinigung der produktionshalle für anodemasse


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 108

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Abluft- bzw. Abgasreinigung


Explanation:
in der Produktionshalle für die Herstellung von Anodenmasse

Da es meistens um "аспирации bzw. вентиляции цехов анодной массы" geht, handelt es sich hier m.E. um Absauganlagen

bivi
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 46
Grading comment
Спасибо!