KudoZ home » Russian to German » Engineering (general)

по временной схеме

German translation: vorübergehend / als Interimslösung oder als Übergangsregelung /für eine Übergangszeit


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:по временной схеме
German translation:vorübergehend / als Interimslösung oder als Übergangsregelung /für eine Übergangszeit
Entered by: Yuri Dubrov

14:38 Nov 19, 2013
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
Russian term or phrase: по временной схеме
в Центре должны функционировать энергоснабжение, водоснабжение и вентиляция по временной схеме, а также разгрузочные зоны.
Denis Mihajlovic
Germany
vorübergehend / als Interimslösung /für eine Übergangszeit
Explanation:
als Interimsregelung / Übergangsregelung

für eine Übergangszeit (etwa als Interimslösung oder Interimsregelung)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 Stunden (2013-11-19 17:19:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ad interim. Перевод. ad interim: [ˌæd'ɪntərɪm]. 1) Общая лексика: временно
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4vorübergehend / als Interimslösung /für eine Übergangszeit
Yuri Dubrov
4provisorisch
Dmitry Ovsyannikov
3nach Zeitplan
Max Chernov


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
nach Zeitplan


Explanation:
so einfach. Oder Energiezeitplan.

Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
provisorisch


Explanation:
So sagt man gewöhnlich. z.B. provisorisch einspeisen usw.

Dmitry Ovsyannikov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
vorübergehend / als Interimslösung /für eine Übergangszeit


Explanation:
als Interimsregelung / Übergangsregelung

für eine Übergangszeit (etwa als Interimslösung oder Interimsregelung)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 Stunden (2013-11-19 17:19:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ad interim. Перевод. ad interim: [ˌæd'ɪntərɪm]. 1) Общая лексика: временно

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 134