KudoZ home » Russian to German » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

будет зачтена

German translation: wird anerkannt


22:34 Nov 19, 2013
Russian to German translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
Russian term or phrase: будет зачтена
Стажировка студентов будет зачтена в трудовой стаж
Denis Mihajlovic
Germany
German translation:wird anerkannt
Explanation:
https://www.google.de/search?q=das praktikum wird anerkannt&...
https://www.google.de/search?q=anerkennung eines praktikums&...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 Stunden (2013-11-20 13:20:13 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Als Anrechnungszeit anerkannt.

"Зачет в трудовой стаж" имеет смысл только для расчета трудового стажа при выходе на пенсию.
Selected response from:

xxxConcer
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1wird anerkanntxxxConcer
4wird angerechnetkprasol


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
wird angerechnet


Explanation:
als Variante

kprasol
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
wird anerkannt


Explanation:
https://www.google.de/search?q=das praktikum wird anerkannt&...
https://www.google.de/search?q=anerkennung eines praktikums&...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 Stunden (2013-11-20 13:20:13 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Als Anrechnungszeit anerkannt.

"Зачет в трудовой стаж" имеет смысл только для расчета трудового стажа при выходе на пенсию.

xxxConcer
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 52

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Max Chernov
7 hrs
  -> Спасибо! :-))