KudoZ home » Russian to German » Insurance

PHH

German translation: Steuer-id


15:34 Sep 15, 2011
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Insurance
Russian term or phrase: PHH
казкоммерцбанк, БИК KZKOXXXXX; ИИК KZ749YYYYYY; PHH 361ZZZZZZ
Denis Mihajlovic
Germany
German translation:Steuer-id
Explanation:
Wurde schon zig mal gefragt
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Steuer-id
erika rubinstein
3Registrierungsnummer des Steuerzahlers
Max Chernov


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Registrierungsnummer des Steuerzahlers


Explanation:
oder des Steuerpflichtigen...

См. по ссылке, в строку поиска вбейте РНН...


    Reference: http://sokr.ru/
Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian

33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Steuer-id


Explanation:
Wurde schon zig mal gefragt

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 31