KudoZ home » Russian to German » IT (Information Technology)

Конечные графы и сети

German translation: Endgraphen und Netze


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Конечные графы и сети
German translation:Endgraphen und Netze
Entered by: erika rubinstein

12:13 Jul 5, 2008
Russian to German translations [PRO]
IT (Information Technology) / Informationssysteme
Russian term or phrase: Конечные графы и сети
Один из предметов диплома техуниверситета по специальности Информац.системы и технологии
smini-x
Endgraphen und Netze
Explanation:
[PS] BREMENФормат файла: Adobe PostScript
Softwareentwicklung (Datenflußdiagramme, Petri-Netze, visuelle Sprachen, usw. ...... mitsamt ihrer Kanten erbrachte jedoch nicht den gezeigten Endgraphen. ...
web.informatik.uni-bonn.de/~moll/Info/paper/visualisierung-diss.ps - Похожие страницы

[PDF] Modellbildung und computergestütztes Modellieren in frühen Phasen ...Формат файла: PDF/Adobe Acrobat
neuronalen Netzen um. symbolisch /. diskret. holistisch ... ERCEPTRON. ’ den Grundmechanismus der meisten technischen. Neuronalen Netze. ...
e-pub.uni-weimar.de/volltexte/2004/43/pdf/Steinmann.pdf -
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Endliche Graphen und Netzwerke
Yuri Dubrov
2Endgraphen und Netze
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Endgraphen und Netze


Explanation:
[PS] BREMENФормат файла: Adobe PostScript
Softwareentwicklung (Datenflußdiagramme, Petri-Netze, visuelle Sprachen, usw. ...... mitsamt ihrer Kanten erbrachte jedoch nicht den gezeigten Endgraphen. ...
web.informatik.uni-bonn.de/~moll/Info/paper/visualisierung-diss.ps - Похожие страницы

[PDF] Modellbildung und computergestütztes Modellieren in frühen Phasen ...Формат файла: PDF/Adobe Acrobat
neuronalen Netzen um. symbolisch /. diskret. holistisch ... ERCEPTRON. ’ den Grundmechanismus der meisten technischen. Neuronalen Netze. ...
e-pub.uni-weimar.de/volltexte/2004/43/pdf/Steinmann.pdf -


erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 11
Notes to answerer
Asker: 4


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Endliche Graphen und Netzwerke


Explanation:
Endliche Graphen und Netzwerke : eine Einführung mit Anwendungen / von Robert G. Busacker und Thomas L. Saaty ; [Die Übersetzung besorgte Dieter ...
morris.mcmaster.ca/ipac20/ipac.jsp?session=Y2107T672O064.91298&profile=lib&uri=link=3100010~!7005... - 65k - Сохранено в кэше - Похожие страницы

BuchbesprechungenBUSACKER,. R. G., und. T. L. SAATY: Endliche Graphen und Netzwerke. ... Finite graphs. and networks.


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 32 Min. (2008-07-05 12:46:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Басакер Р., Саати Т. Конечные графы и сети. – М.: Наука, 1974. – 368 с. (Busacker R., Saaty T. Finite Graphs and Networks.) ...


Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: 5


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nadiya Kyrylenko
22 hrs
  -> спасибо