KudoZ home » Russian to German » Law: Contract(s)

постановка на специальный учет

German translation: Eintragung in Sonderregister


09:12 Jun 22, 2005
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Russian term or phrase: постановка на специальный учет
spezielle Anmeldung????

Свидетельство о постановке на специальный учет, выданное российской пробирной палатой
Aklimova
German translation:Eintragung in Sonderregister
Explanation:
[PDF] Die Pfandrechtsreform 2002 : Dezember 2002Dateiformat: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - HTML-Version
rechtserwerb die Eintragung in Sonderregister normiert ... kann allenfalls die Eintragung in ein Sonderregister not-. wendig sein. Aus oben Gesagtem folgt, ...
www.freshfields.com/practice/ corporate/publications/pdfs/4628.pdf
Selected response from:

orbis
Germany
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Eintragung in Sonderregister
orbis
43 Varanten
Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ïîñòàíîâêà íà ñïåöèàëüíûé ó÷åò
3 Varanten


Explanation:
besondere Anmeldung bei...
besondere Eintragung bei...
besondere Registrierung bei...

Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ïîñòàíîâêà íà ñïåöèàëüíûé ó÷åò
Eintragung in Sonderregister


Explanation:
[PDF] Die Pfandrechtsreform 2002 : Dezember 2002Dateiformat: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - HTML-Version
rechtserwerb die Eintragung in Sonderregister normiert ... kann allenfalls die Eintragung in ein Sonderregister not-. wendig sein. Aus oben Gesagtem folgt, ...
www.freshfields.com/practice/ corporate/publications/pdfs/4628.pdf


orbis
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 138
Grading comment
Danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jarema
22 mins
  -> Danke, Juri!