KudoZ home » Russian to German » Law: Contract(s)

нерезидент

German translation: Devisenausländer


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:нерезидент
German translation:Devisenausländer
Entered by: Olena Mankovska

06:16 Sep 5, 2006
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Russian term or phrase: нерезидент
В случае, если одним из Учредителей украинской Компании будет физическое лицо - **нерезидент** Украины, он должен получить в органах Налоговой службы Украины справку о получении идентификационного кода.
Natalja Hackl
Devisenausländer
Explanation:
Часто используем этот термин в информационных документах посольствах Германии.
Selected response from:

Olena Mankovska
United Kingdom
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Devisenausländer
Olena Mankovska
4nicht ansässige Person
Dr. Elena Franzreb


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Devisenausländer


Explanation:
Часто используем этот термин в информационных документах посольствах Германии.


    Reference: http://ier.org.ua/papers_en/o18_en.pdf#search=%22Devisenausl...
    Reference: http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?t=250031_3_2
Olena Mankovska
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Taranichev: Только так!
21 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Ol_Besh: Для этого контекта - да.
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
nicht ansässige Person


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 Min. (2006-09-05 06:28:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Teneriffa Markt und Finanzen - Financial Consulting Services ...Steuerrecht für Nicht-Ansässige. Eine der Änderungen des Haushaltsgesetzes betrifft natürliche Personen, die nach Spanien ziehen und somit hier ihren ...
www.sonniges-teneriffa.de/html/fcsc/steuerrecht_nichtansaes... - 23k - Im Cache - Ähnliche Seiten


bfai: Recht: Spanien: Einführung in das spanische SteuerrechtAnsässige Personen unterliegen der unbeschränkten Steuerpflicht, dh ihr weltweites Einkommen ist in Spanien zu versteuern, soweit nicht durch ein ...
www.bfai.de/fdb-SE,MKT20060420103651,Google.html - Ähnliche Seiten



Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 23