KudoZ home » Russian to German » Law: Contract(s)

исходныe данныe

German translation: Vorgaben für die Planung


10:28 Mar 8, 2007
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s) / Vertrag
Russian term or phrase: исходныe данныe
В случае изменения Технического задания Заказчика или исходных данных, полученных Генеральным проектировщиком от Заказчика в соответствии с Приложением №5 к настоящему Договору,
Johannes Mueller
Germany
German translation:Vorgaben für die Planung
Explanation:
In diesem Zusammenhang sind die Daten ausdrücklich für die Planung vorgesehen.
Selected response from:

Laurawue -
Germany
Grading comment
danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +6AusgangsdatenCHelle
5Vorgaben für die PlanungLaurawue -
4Grunddaten
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


0 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Grunddaten


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 249

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +6
Ausgangsdaten


Explanation:
Fällt mir jetzt keine ein.

CHelle
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 32

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nadiya Kyrylenko
0 min

agree  skrehl
25 mins

agree  orbis
28 mins

agree  ukrainka
3 hrs

agree  Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
13 hrs

agree  Sybille
20 hrs

59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Vorgaben für die Planung


Explanation:
In diesem Zusammenhang sind die Daten ausdrücklich für die Planung vorgesehen.

Laurawue -
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
danke