KudoZ home » Russian to German » Law: Contract(s)

мнение о законности и обносованности

German translation: Meinung über die Rechtmäßigkeit und Begründenheit des Richterurteils


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:мнение о законности и обносованности
German translation:Meinung über die Rechtmäßigkeit und Begründenheit des Richterurteils
Entered by: erika rubinstein

16:44 Sep 17, 2007
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / заключенине
Russian term or phrase: мнение о законности и обносованности
высказать мнение о законности и обносованности постановления судьи
ise
Meinung über die Rechtmäßigkeit und Begründenheit des Richterurteils
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Meinung über die Rechtmäßigkeit und Begründenheit des Richterurteils
erika rubinstein
4Meinung über die Gesetzmäßigkeit und Begründetheit des BeschlussesEmilia Zeydlits


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Meinung über die Rechtmäßigkeit und Begründenheit des Richterurteils


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 249
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sybille: ...................Begründetheit ....................
6 mins
  -> danke, Sybille

agree  Alla Tulina: Stellungnahme ueber...bzw. Stellung zur ... nehmen
15 hrs

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Meinung über die Gesetzmäßigkeit und Begründetheit des Beschlusses


Explanation:
http://www.bblaw.com/uploads/media/BB_Inv_Russia_de.pdf

seite 139

постановление это не Urteil

Emilia Zeydlits
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian