KudoZ home » Russian to German » Law: Contract(s)

заключенине по уголовному делу по обвинению

German translation: Anklageschrift über das Strafverfahren


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:заключенине по уголовному делу по обвинению
German translation:Anklageschrift über das Strafverfahren
Entered by: erika rubinstein

16:51 Sep 17, 2007
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / заключенине
Russian term or phrase: заключенине по уголовному делу по обвинению
заключенине по уголовному делу по обвинению М.Т.
ise
Anklageschrift über das Strafverfahren
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Anklageschrift über das Strafverfahren
erika rubinstein
4Anklageschrift gegen ...Emilia Zeydlits


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Anklageschrift über das Strafverfahren


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 249

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sybille: ... zum Strafverfahren
3 mins
  -> danke, Sybille

agree  Alla Tulina
14 hrs

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5