положения документации

German translation: folgende Unterlagenpunkte

Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Russian term or phrase: положения документации
Прошу Вас разъяснить следующие положения документации об аукционе
Denis Mihajlovic
Germany
German translation:folgende Unterlagenpunkte
Explanation:
---
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Festlegungen in den
Sybille
4folgende Unterlagenpunkte
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
folgende Unterlagenpunkte


Explanation:
---

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 255

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Festlegungen in den


Explanation:
Auktionsunterlagen

Sybille
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 72