ИПО / ИПО суда

German translation: Organisationseinheits-ID; OPI

Russian term or phrase:ИПО / ИПО суда
German translation:Organisationseinheits-ID; OPI
Entered by: Michail Gorelik

16:31 May 15, 2018
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Судебное делопроизводство
Russian term or phrase: ИПО / ИПО суда
Отправление повестки в суд заказным письмом с уведомлением.
Заполненная форма с графами
-Индекс
-Адрес
-Адресат
-Вид отправки
- Текущее состояние
А также
- ИПО
- ИПО суда
в эти графы внесены какие-то номера
Michail Gorelik
Organisationseinheits-ID; OPI
Explanation:
Organisationseinheits-ID; OPI

4.58 идентификатор подразделения организации; ИПО (organization part identifier; OPI): Идентификатор, присвоенный отдельному подразделению организации.

https://normative_reference_dictionary.academic.ru/21232/иде...

Думаю, не будет ошибкой взять международное OPI



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 дн 1 час (2018-05-16 18:17:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

В нашем случае это должен быть идентификатор подразделения суда.
Selected response from:

Feinstein
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Organisationseinheits-ID; OPI
Feinstein
4Informations- und Rechtsversorgung
Max Chernov


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Informations- und Rechtsversorgung


Explanation:
ИПО - информационно-правовое обеспечение, dementsprechend ist die Übersetzung: информационно-правовое обеспечение - Informations- und Rechtsversorgung eines Gerichts.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 мин (2018-05-15 16:54:22 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Kann noch "информационно-правовой отдел" sein, dann bestimmt, zum Beispiel: "Rechts- und Informationsabteilung Nr. 1".

Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 31
Notes to answerer
Asker: Macht es denn Sinn, dass dieser Informations- und Rechtsversorgung eine Nummer verliehen wird?


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Organisationseinheits-ID; OPI


Explanation:
Organisationseinheits-ID; OPI

4.58 идентификатор подразделения организации; ИПО (organization part identifier; OPI): Идентификатор, присвоенный отдельному подразделению организации.

https://normative_reference_dictionary.academic.ru/21232/иде...

Думаю, не будет ошибкой взять международное OPI



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 дн 1 час (2018-05-16 18:17:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

В нашем случае это должен быть идентификатор подразделения суда.

Feinstein
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 16