воинский учет

German translation: Erfassung von Wehrpflichtigen

11:26 Oct 22, 2004
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Russian term or phrase: воинский учет
из устава: общество участвует в мероприятиях по мобилизационной подготовке и воинскому учету работников Общества.
Aklimova
German translation:Erfassung von Wehrpflichtigen
Explanation:
Erfassung von Wehrpflichtigen
Selected response from:

Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
Grading comment
ñïàñèáî;)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5Erfassung von Wehrpflichtigen
Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
4Führung als Wehrpflichtige
Jarema


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
âîèíñêèé ó÷åò
Erfassung von Wehrpflichtigen


Explanation:
Erfassung von Wehrpflichtigen

Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
ñïàñèáî;)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Taranichev: in Цsterreich - ... der Wehrdienstpflichtigen ...
9 mins
  -> Danke

agree  Derek Gill Franßen: Mein russischer Kollege meint dieser Vorschlag sei richtig. :-)
9 mins
  -> Danke

agree  Kai Zimmermann
39 mins
  -> Danke

agree  orbis
6 hrs
  -> Danke, Sorjana!

agree  Burkhard Ziegler: Блестящий перевод, Юрий!
6 days

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
воинский учет
Führung als Wehrpflichtige


Explanation:
Führung als Wehrpflichtige.

Ich würde das so formulieren.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2004-10-22 11:33:40 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Erfassung als Wehrpflichtige wäre auch eine Möglichkeit.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2004-10-22 11:35:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Erfassung
Erfassung. Die Erfassung ist eigentlich nichts weiter als ein bürokratischer Vorgang. ...
Darüber erhält der nun bald Wehrpflichtige eine Mitteilung. ...
www.nulldienst.de/content/vermeidung/erfassung.html

Jarema
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 219




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search