KudoZ home » Russian to German » Linguistics

все равно hier

German translation: sowieso


10:23 May 16, 2005
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Linguistics
Russian term or phrase: все равно hier
Впрочем, серьезной тестовой работы на подобных презентациях все равно, как правило, не получается.
Andrejana
German translation:sowieso
Explanation:
sowieso
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Danke !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2sowieso
Jarema
4siehe unten
Andrej


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
âñå ðàâíî hier
sowieso


Explanation:
sowieso

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Danke !

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Christiane Srna
47 mins

agree  Ol_Besh
2 hrs

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
âñå ðàâíî hier
siehe unten


Explanation:
Uebrigens, eine serioese Testarbeit waehrend solcher Praesentationen ist in der Regel kaum zu erwarten.

Andrej
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian